Vos commentaires et appuis (suite)

Appuis au mouvement (suite)
(depuis le 1er juillet 2020)

Marie Andrée Auclair, Longueuil
Marielle Charron, Ste-Julie
Sylvia Hamel, St Sauveur 
Denise Ouellet, Gatineau
Gaetan Bruneau, Montréal
France Charest, Montréal
Jacques Bélanger, Rivière Beaudette
Monique Légaré, Val-David
Hélène Grenon, La baie
Gaumond, Cap Santé 
Louise St-Pierre, Rivière-Beaudette
Lucie Saint-Pierre, Magic
Noémie Grenon, La baie
Jocelyne Dubé, Montréal
Dominique Fredette, Shawinigan
Camille Ferland, La baie
Monique Légaré, Val-David
Grenon Christiane, La baie
Claude Beaulieu, Laval
Lucie Leduc, Québec
Johanne Lamothe, Drummondville
Michel Gagné, Beloeil
Joan Levasseur, Gatineau
Edith Dupont, Drummondville
Pierre Rancourt, Montréal
Regis Villeneuve, Lévis
Helene Bouchard, Lévis
Françoise Poncelet, Otterburn Park
Roxanne Bauset, Montréal
Guylaine Boyer, St-Alphonse Rodriguez
Suzanne Bibeau, Saint-Lambert
Pierre Sauve, Longueuil
Micheline Jolicoeur, Pincourt
Carole Allard, Pierrefonds
Lise Bernier, Joliette
Nicole Latendresse, Montréal
Francine Gaudreault, Austin
Dominique Bourdeau, Lorraine
Laurie ,
Francine Meilleur, St-Felix-de-Kingsey
Magali Gagné, St-Jerome
Louise Theriault, St-Jacques
Ginette Vaillancourt, Ste-Sophie
Manon Côté, Montréal
Denise Landreville, Saint Hyacinthe
Nicole Malouin, Saint-Lambert
Rachel Demers Bertrand, Dollars-des-Ormeaux
Pauline Hugron Morin,
Luce Mercier, L’Assomption
Jean Sylvain, Trois-Rivières
Jean Pinet, Verdun
Mercier, Repentigny
Christiane Perron, Granby
Madeleine Dubuc Dutil, Sherbrooke
Yannick Rouzier, St-Laurent
Brian Baker,
Jacques Beaulieu, Saint-Basile-le-Grand
Josee Philibert, Bolton est
Louise Frigon, St Jerome
Nicole Gaudreau, Verdun
Gisèle Tetrault, Saint- Charles-Borromee
Lamoureux Huguette, Saint-Basile-le-Grand
Claire Chenard, Montréal
Johanne Lavigne, Pierrefonds
Cristina Corno, Huntingdon
André Gauthier, Montréal
Louise Thibert, Dunham 
Jacqueline Comte, Montréal
Martine Seguin, Rive sud
Anita Fauteux, Blainville
Daigneault, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Winston McQuade, Montréal
Martine Poirier, Sherbrooke
Danielle Tremblay, Saguenay
Lucil Tardif, Longueuil
Kristina, Dorval
Pierre Jobin, Mont Saint Hilaire
Daniel Bousquet, Saint-Hyacinthe
Danielle L'Écuyer, 
Madeleine Cyr, St-Lambert
Daniel Bousquet, Saint-hyacinthe
Claude Breault, Montréal
Michelle Alie, Montréal
Danielle L'Écuyer, Longueuil
Francine Bernier, Longueuil
William Gubbe, Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
Diane Dufort, Montréal
Denise Hould, Montréal
Pierre Hétu, Joliette 
Claude Savoie, Gatineau
Andrée Bergeron, Laval
Guy Patenaude, Montréal
Riopel, Mirabel
Danielle Dufour, L'Ancienne-Lorette
Pierrette Rondeau, Montréal 
Ginette Larocque, Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
Diane Lazure, St-Hyacinthe
Francine Lavoie, Outremont
Geneviève Léveillé, Saint-Augustin de Desmaures
Diane Bonneville, Laval
Louise Tourangeau, Longueuil
Girard Liane, St-Alphonse-Rodriguez
Micheline Forest, Prévost
Yvon Roy, Lévis
Denis Beaudoin, Sherbrooke
Elyse Beaumier, Trois-Rivieres
Jean Pierre Lessard, Ste Brigitte de Laval
Sylvie Lavigne, Montréal

Joanne Boulanger, Sherbrooke
Louise Gendron, Trois-Rivières
Marie Andrée Bessette, Chambly
Marc Darveau, St-Alphonse-Rodriguez
Denise Bourque, Sherbrooke
Catherine Geoffroy, Montréal
Isabelle Barbeau, La Prairie
Ghislaine Deshaies Mercier, Montréal
André Martin, Boucherville
Suzanne Couture, St-Hyacinthe
Suzanne Lacoursière, Montréal
Paulette Gauthier, St-Eustache
Luce Motard, Québec
Armand Lamontagne, Boucherville
Diane Léveillé, St-Jérome
Micheline Arsenault, St -Sulpice 
Simone Berger Chapdelaine, Sorel/Tracy
Lorraine, Sept-Iles
Nicole Stein, Quebec 
Michel Côté, Bethanie
Hélène Lessard, Montréal
Suzanne Bergeron, Saint-Hubert
Elaine Simoneau, Sherbrooke
Louise Dessureault, Trois-Rivières
Christiane Sabourin, Repentigny
Chantal Brien, Foster
Christiane Rivard, Bromont
Lise Labrie, Verdun
Maryse Létourneau, Montréal
Monique Gaudet, Laval
Mireille Lambert, Laval
Jeannine Rioux, Rosemère
Carole King, Montréal
Pierrette Remillard, St Basile le Grand
Constance Lemieux, Montréal
Diane Tremblay, Boucherville
Fournier, Trois Rivières
Jocelyne Mcduff, Montréal
Francois Gingras, Granby
Marielle Robert, Montréal
Josiane Archambault, Montréal
Nathalie Desjardins, Montréal
Ginette M. Gaudreau, St-Bruno-de-Montarville
Nicole Orphanos, Longueuil
Ghislaine Thisdel, Montréal
Andree Raymond Cordeau, Montréal 
Choquet, Montréal
Laurent Fouilland, Racine.
Rita L'Allier, Montréal
Nicole Lemay, Sainte-Claire (Bellechasse)
Hélène Giroux, Montréal
Monique Landry, Sté Anne de la Pérade
Paul Fréchette, Sherbrooke
Michel Rondeau, Beloeil
Mariel Gagnon Crevier, Montréal
Gilles Desgagnés, Repentigny
Michelle Fleury, Sainte-Julie
Karina Daigle, Montréal
Madeleine Guimont, Saint-Lambert
Claire de Montigny, Hochelaga
Carolle Carrière, Beloeil
Andy Van Drom, Québec
Dominique Pilon, Blainville
Pierre Lafrance, Grenville sur la Rouge
Nicole Lapierre, Terrebonne
Gilbert Dupont, Ste-Marie
Dumais, Montréal
Carole Désilets, Saint-Sauveur
Claire Cantin, Ste-Marie
Monique Jannard,  Mont-Tremblant
Guy St-Louis, Sherbrooke
Céline Faille, St-Felix-de-Valois
Joanne Fortin, Gatineau
Brochu, Beaulac Garthby
Jacques Leclerc, Drummondville
Joanne Dessureault ,
Manon Lalonde, Laval
Céline Faille, St-Felix-de-Valois
Pierre Simard, L’Orignal (Ontario)
Lucille Drolet, Montréal
Carmelle Dostie, St-Jacques-le-Mineur
Chantal Rozon, Montréal
Renée Berger, Québec
Orly Cohen Dadoun, Ville Saint-Laurent
Marie Turmel, Val-David
Micheline Delorme, Sherbrooke
Ginette Hetu, Blainville
Marie Grenier, Sept -Iles
Blandine Beaulieu, Québec
Jean Petit, Bolton-Est
Chantal Debailleul, Montréal
Lulu Cornellier, Montréal
Doris Vézina, St Christophe d'Arthabaska
Jean-Marie Barrette, Montréal
Cécile Marshall Laberge, Laval
Gisèle Poisson, Lévis
Jo-Anne Lachance, Laval
Danielle Bastien, Laval
Paul André Latulippe, St Christophe d'Arthabaska
Claude Gélinas, Shawinigan
Ginette Bertrand, Cowansville
Gilles Lachance, Mascouche
Dominique Simard, Montréal
Robert Daignault, Sainte-Adèle
France Saillant, Québec
Colette Pagé, Shawinigan
Nicole Laurencelle, Ahuntsic 
Adriana Volpato, Montréal
France Pelletier, Québec
Johanne Archambault, Ahuntsic
Hilaire Bédard, Terrebonne
Solanges Boudrias, Châteauguay
André Thibodeau, Québec
Michelle Lettre, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Josette Cloutier, Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé
Solange Pépin, St-Vianney
Étienne Babin, Bonaventure
Lyne Nadeau, Longueuil
Johanne Poirier, Bonaventure
Richard Fredette, Candiac
Marjolaine Duchesne, Montréal
Serge Bienvenu, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Huguette Biron, St-Jérôme
Michèle Guinard, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
Martine Frechette, Ville St-Laurent
Louise Provençal, Lavaltrie
Andrée Bertrand, Montréal
Nicole Barolet, Brossard
Lise Faucher, Granby
Diane Paquette, l'Assomption
Lucien Landreville, Mont-Tremblant
Claudine Labourdette, Bonaventure
Marielle Demers, Longueuil
Sylviane Gagnon, Montréal
Nicole Daoust, Vaudreuil
Michel Tremblay, Valcourt
Nicole Lavallée, Montréal
Alain Côté, Longueuil
Emilie Thibault, Montréal
Manon Boisvert, Mont-Tremblant
Marie-France Houle, Laval
Denis Choquette, Laval
Louise Décarie, Montréal
Louise Bédard, Montréal
Lynda Couillard, Ste-Irène-de-Matapédia
Remi Lacroix, Montréal
Marie Drolet, Drummondville
Pauline Therriault, Lévis
Claudette Larivière, Ste-Julie
Georges Tremblay, Ste-Irène-de-Matapedia
Claude Perron, Chàteauguay
Nicole Lajoie, Gatineau
Michel Chagnon,
Christiane Marcil, Repentigny
France Veilleux, Saint-Gédéon-de-Beauce
Pierre Girard, Granby
Martine Gobeil, Granby
Marie Beauchamp, Sainte-Adèle
Maryse Brunet-Lalonde, Ivry-sur-le-Lac
Bernard Sincennes, Saint-David-de-Falardeau
Rinaldo Vincelli, Montréal
Christine Gilbert,
Celine Garant, Racine
Josette Drouin, St-Georges Beauce
Théo Provost, Mirabel
Maurice Lapointe, Terrebonne
Denis Brochu, Prévost
Denise Poirier, Chambly
Johanne Gauthier, Prévost
Gaston Audet, St-Sulpice
Huguette Bélanger, Montréal
Lise Archambault, Boucherville
Madeleine Wart, Laval
Irénée Marier, Boucherville
Pierre Beaudry, Québec
Brigitte Gingras, Shefford
Paul André Monat, Ste Rose de Watford
Dorice Simard,5237 garnier Montréal
Linda Tremblay, Verdun
Yvon Gervais, Blainville
Alain Milette, Boucherville
Daigneault, Ste-Catherine-de-Hatley
Réjean Brodeur, Tremblant
Lorraine Wery, Montréal
Linda Tremblay, Verdun
Jean-Luc Bastien, Outremont
Nicole Pepin, Saint-Jérôme
Maroussia Kishka, Montréal
Sylvie Roy, Terrebonne
Gisèle Chénier, Laval
Étienne Forest,  N.D.P.
Raymond Ratelle, Saint-Jérôme
Nicole Bélanger, Montréal
Gaétan Guillemette, Sorel-Tracy
Francine Marin Desjardins, St-Jerome
Yvon Comiré, Dollard des Ormeaux
Olivier Chapdelaine, Granby
Gratienne Deschenes, Trois-Rivières
Carole Dorvilliers, Blainville
Garzon Nessim, Saint Laurent
Lucie Lemieux, Laval
Lise Déziel, Saint-Hyacinthe
Charles.Y. Maynard, Carignan
Pierrette Gravel, Longueuil
Yvan Picotin, St Jacques le Mineur
Alain Turgeon, Montréal
Marie Rose Claudel, Laval
Nicole Maltais, Repentigny
Rachel Trépanier, Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs
Isabelle Blouin, Québec
Louisette Gravel, Montréal
Gisèle Jetté, ActonVale
Élise Piché, Boucherville
Diane Béland, Dollard des Ormeaux
Martine Rondeau, Québec
Lynda Drouin, Saint-Jean-Baptiste
Marie -Rose Claudel ,
Solange Charest,
Jacques Morin, Arvida
Gilles Aird, Mansonville
Lorraine Poirier, Longueuil
Claude Gagnon, Saint-Donat de Montcalm
Michelle Francoeur, Montréal
Pierre Dupuis, Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
Jean Guy Renaud, Saint Bruno de Montarville
Yvan Boulerice, Cowansville
Louise côté, Cowansville
Marjolaine P. Tellier, Québec
Ghislaine Painchaud, Québec
Louise Chouinard, Saint-Jean-Port-Joli
Céline, Noyan
Madeleine Nadeau, Laval
Lyne Pepin, Shawinigan
Réjean Brodeur, Tremblant
Sonia Levesque, Montréal
François Bertrand, Montréal
Gaëtane Corriveau, Montmagny
Robert Thifault, Amherst
Louise Beauchemin, Verdun
Louise Chouinard, Saint-Jean-Port-Joli
Michael Préfontaine, Montréal
Odette Carrier, Austin
Nathalie Gagnon, Sherbrooke
Priscille Lafontaine, Granby 
Louise Frappier, Vendée 
Chantal Fréchette, Laval
Louise Bernier, Rimouski
Micheline Sauvé, Drummondville
Sylvie Jacques, St-Eustache
Hélène Daoust, St-Bruno de Montarville
Ghislaine Bastien, Piedmont
Francine Brodeur, Montréal
Sylvie Tremblay, Sherbrooke
Bruno Hardy, Bécancour

Caroline Dion, Varennes

Gérard Croteau, East Broughton

Louise Presseau Trépanier, Saint-Amable

Jean Beauchamp, Piedmont

Sylvie Chênevert, Laval

Gilda Dumont, Île d’Orléans

Rolande Parent Gélinas, Montréal

Benoit Filiatrault, Bromont

Huguette Pinard, Longueuil

Elaine Lalonde, Westmount

Roselyne Cloutier, Québec

Hélène Garneau, Montréal

Lamarche, St-Lambert

Michel Lachapelle, Longueuil

Darielle LeBlond, Rimouski

Rachel Godbout Ménard, Sherbrooke

Dominique, Lévis

Lise Corriveau, Trois-Rivières

Francine Beaudry Cousineau, Repentigny

Robert Choquette, Saint-Eustache

Daniel Lachance, Longueuil

Nicole Gagné, Terrebonne 

Jacques St-Laurent, Québec

France Tardif, Montréal

Claudine Lambert, Saint-Benjamin

Violette Jomphe, Longueuil

Johanne Lavallée, Sainte-Adèle

Claudette P. LaBrèque, Acton Vale

Lise Lalonde, Montréal

Gaëtane Gauron, Verdun

Murielle, Champagne

Louise Dore, Ste Julie

Gaétane Nadeau, Sherbrooke

Gilles Desharnais, Sutton 

Valérie Cauvin, Lachine

Clothilde Gingras, Ayer's Cliff

Mona Baumgarten,

Jacinthe Lanctôt,  Montréal

Linda Delorme, Longueuil

Ghyslen Roy, Repentigny

Ghislaine Chenier, Salaberry de Valleyfield

Odile Bouchard, Trois-Rivieres

Diane Savoie, St Eustache

Johanne Desmarais, Montréal

Michel Durocher, Saint-Félix-de-Kingsey

Christiane Chabot, Montréal

Diane Isabelle, Lac Brome

Raymonde Fortier, Brossard

Solange Fournier, Québec

Jocelyne Henri, St-Bruno

Solange Lafaille,

Lucie Barrette, Anjou

Gaëtan Barrette, Oka 

Claire Giac, Montréal

Lorraine Bergeron, Saint-Antoine-de-Tilly

Gilbert Rioux, Québec

Francine Denault, Bolton Ouest

Richard Lalonde, Gatineau 

Francine Denault, Bolton Ouest

Benoit Gingras, Bolton-Ouest

Louise LaBrosse, St-Hippolyte

Jacques Mercier, Gatineau 

Michel Bédard, La Prairie

Robert Houle, Sainte-Anne-de-la-Rochelle

 Jacques Avoine, St-Bruno-de-Montarville

Suzanne Malo, Boucherville

Pierre Ouellet, Lambton 

Francine Plouffe, Oka

Yolande Legault, Pierrefonds

Monique Carmel, Montréal

Micheline Ruel, Sorel-Tracy

Sylvine Garant, Québec

Nathalie Larouche, Longueuil

Robert Keating, Lévis

Loraine Renaud, Gatineau

Michelle Chamberland, Montréal

Hélène Gingras, Warden

Beaudoin, Ste-Adèle

Francine Tougas, Laval

Marguerite Wolfe, St-Adolpe d'Howard

Dion, Ste-Adèle

Manon Vallée, Montréal

Normand Hébert, Candiac

Claire Lepage, Val-des-Monts

André Nadeau, Montréal

Yvette Morin, Longueuil

Céline Nadeau, Repentigny

Isabel, Montréal

Claire Lepage, Val-Des-Monts

Suzanne Beaudry, Ste Julie

J.Philbert, Dorval

Yolande Legault, Pierrefonds

Moisan, Brossard

Chantal Weiss, Laval

Marie Robin, Laval

Danièle Boudreau, Montréal

Christine Bourque, Sherbrooke

Suzelle Plouffe, L’Épiphanie

Diane Girouard, Blainville

Diane Boisvert, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies

Solange Jacques, Laval

Marielle Lavigne, Gatineau

Huguette Deland, Sainte-Sophie d’Halifax

Egidie Kaligirwa, Repentigny

Ronald Brodeur, St-Jérôme

Denis Friedrich, Ville de Québec

Claude Gendron, Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Louise Gingras, Magog

Richard Leblanc, Ste-Catherine-de-Hatley

Claude Caron, Brossard

Jocelyne Lamothe, Mansonville

Josée Boisclair, Val-David

Louise Perron, Sherbrooke

Monique Lanouette, Val David

Carol Decelles, Shefford

Claude Doyon, Sherbrooke

Francine Pichette, Montréal

Jacques Roy, Lévis

Paul Jacquemin, Verdun

Suzanne Guy, Lévis

Andrée Fortin, Lévis

Micheline Dubois, Terrebonne

Judith Morin, Montréal

Josée Comtois, Boucherville

Chantal Lafontaine, Longueuil

Johanne Gauthier, Mon-Tremblant

Louise Perron, Sherbrooke

Colette Desy, Boucherville

Robert Cayouette, St-Bruno-de-Montarville

Laurent DeBlois, Saint-Charles-Borromée

Sylvie Poirier, St-Bruno-de-Montarville

Louise Gaudreau, Montréal

Josée Provencher, Montréal

Michèle Harvey, Montréal

Monique Dumoulin, Montréal

Diane Desjardins, Gatineau

Paule Bachand, Montréal-nord

Johanne St-Michel, Sainte-Adèle

Carole St-Pierre, Gaspé

Manon Lacharité, Boucherville

Nicole Dion, Québec

Pierre Phaneuf, Laval

Annette Emond Collin, St Andre-Avellin

Céline Beaudoin, St-Adolphe-d'Howard

Daniel Pagé, Joliette

Carole Dupuis, Laval

Monique Lemieux Plessis-Bélair, Ville Mont-Royal

Raymonde Robitaille, Gaspé

Marie Lagacé, Verdun

Claude Lesage, Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Pierre Pichette, Montréal

Ginette Ducharme, Rouyn-Noranda

Christian Ricard, Saint-Sauveur

Johanne Laniel, Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Jacques Fortin, Drummondville

Suzanne Léger Hardy, Saint-Hippolyte

Claude Fortin, Québec

Michel Collette, Grenville sur la Rouge

Lucien Larrivée, Montréal

Lise Robitaille, Domicile

Carole Hébert, Grenville sur la Rouge

Hélène Fortin, Drummondville

Gendron Michel, Orford

Danny Lynch, Saint-Eustache

Mire-ô B. Tremblay, Lotbinière

Rolland Brossard, Brossard

KAROL Gohier, Gatineau

Nathalie Côté, Sherbrooke

Andrée Rioux, Candiac

Danielle Cholette, Stoneham-Et-Tewkesbury

Gaétane Caron, Québec

Sylvain Caron, Stoneham-et-Tewkesbury

Andrée Rioux, Candiac

Isabelle Gosselin, Gatineau

Raymond Thibeault, Sherbrooke

Jean Francoeur, Johnville

Odette Perreault, Repentigny

Ginette Jolicoeur Théroux, Laval

Bernadette Forest, Sherbrooke

Patricia Lavin, Montréal

Claudette Dumouchel, Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Ginette Chartier, Saint-Hyacinthe

Jacinthe Tremblay, Johnville

Françoise Bernard, Lorraine

Réjeanne Monette

Chantal Arseneau, Drummondville

Suzanne Mc Kercher, St Hubert, Longueuil

Diane Jolicoeur, Laval

France Martin, Montréal

Robert St-Onge, Montréal

Louise Gagnon, Rimouski

Mayer L, Saint-Hyacinthe

Denise Graveline, Montréal

Francine Rouillard

Bastien, Nicole, Montréal

Diane Jolicoeur, Laval

P.Meunier, Montreal

Michel Charette, Notre-Dame-des-Prairies

Diane Emard, Saint-Félix-de-Valois

Guy  Lebel, Hull

Jacques Labrecque, Mont-Saint-Hilaire

Boucher MC, Montréal

Carol Blais, Orford

Diane Paris, St-Lambert

Suzanne Gratton, Sorel-Tracy

Réjeanne Bourbonnais, Mont-Saint-Hilaire

Lucie Gauvreau, Plessisville

Paule Gagnon, Laval

Guy Châteauneuf, Drummondville

Claude Monteil, Brossard

René Lortie, Montréal

Jacynte Langlois, Chambly

Liliane Giannini, Brossard

Reine Larose, Montréal

Marie-Claire Mériau

Carole Gagnon, Montréal

Louis R Lasnier, Lasalle

Cécile Soucy, Riviere du Loup

Ginette Boucher, Sherbrooke

Bélanger, Montréal

Renata Torun, Sherbrooke

Annie Barsalou, Laval

Marthe Lemieux, Montréal

Ginette Boucher, Sherbrooke

Christiane Gore

Monique Rompré, Montréal

Édith White, Montréal

Jocelyne Donato, Montréal

Francyne Tessier, Québec

Lisette Lespérance, Val-Morin

Sylvie Castonguay, Québec

Alexia Lapierre, Montréal

Michel Gauvin, Québec

Roland Hamel, Drummondville

Louise Beausoleil, Mirabel

Linda Shanks, Montréal

Ginette Boucher, Sherbrooke

François Chayer, Longueuil

Jocelyne Donato, Montréal

Normand Daigneault, Montréal

Martine Simard, Montréal

Nicole Morin, Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Doris Green, Longueuil

Diane Tremblay, Blainville

Marie-Claude, Lac-Beauport

Claude Marceau, Outremont

Nicole Grégoire, Montréal

Marie-Claude Fortin, Saint-Lambert

Pascale Roberge, Outremont

Marthe Lemieux, Montréal

André Langlois, St-Jérôme

François Chayer, Longueuil

Jocelyne Gaudette, Sorel-Tracy

Lisanne Racine, Saint-Basile-le-Grand

Ruth Guay, Trois-Rivières

Vėronique Duval, Vercheres

Odette Viens, Montréal

Edith Francoeur, Montréal

Johanne Fournier Beaudin, Rivière-beaudette

Nicole Gagné, Saint-Léonard

Nicole Trépanier, Montréal

Carole Dufort, Montréal

Isabelle Lavoie, Mont-Saint-Hilaire

Klazina Pool, Montréal

Nicole Le Bourdais

Laurise Dubé, Granby

Simon Bourgault, Drummondville

Suzanne Leclair, Montréal

Raymond David, Repentigny

Micheline Gagne Blouin, Varennes

Dominique Savoie, Montréal

Lucienne Lerho, Macmasterville

Carole Gagnon, Québec

Luc Gravel, Sainte-Adèle

Yves Bernier, Jonquière

Céline Brien, Repentigny

Normand Gaumond, Montréal

France Poulin, Montréal

Esther Gaudreault, Saguenay

Louise Savard, St-Bruno-de-Montarville

Jacqueline Hardy, Jonquière

Carole Legault, Saguenay

Laval Tardif, Ancienne Lorette

Dominique Denis, Boucherville

Mariette Poisson, Québec

Sylvie Renaud, Montréal

Nicole Boudreau, Racine

Marcellin Veilleux, Rosemère

Henry Karine, Laval

Monique L'Heureux, Repentigny

Francine Hėbert, Longueuil

Marcel Joyal, Sherbrooke

Lisette Racine Bazinet, Québec

Francine Dupont, Shefford

Aline Le Bourdais, Rosemère

Lucie St-Amand, Sherbrooke

Monique Bertrand Jodoin, La Tuque

Johanne Chaussé, Gatineau

Doris lavoie, Joliette

Germain Houde, Québec

Johanne Brassard, Richmond

Ginette Trudel-Bourély, Ville Mont-Royal

Francine Grisé, Montréal

Marc de Bellefeuille, Austin QC

Nicole Doyon, Sherbrooke

Jean-Roch Doyon, Sherbrooke

Paul Van Vlerken, Gatineau

Gilles Lapierre, St-Sauveur

Anne-Marie B., Boucherville

Gisèle Gendron, Trois-Rivières

Monique Brosseau, Montréal

France Larouche, Blainville

Bourgeois Denise, Shawinigan

Karyna Archambault, Montréal

Jeannine Fluet, Sherbrooke

Serge Tardif, Mascouche

Monique Lapuerre, Domicile

Sylvie Giasson, L'Ange-Gardien

Reginald Beaubrun, Montréal

Suzanne Bonenfant, Mascouche

Dragon, Varennes

Béatrice Mille, Montréal

Line Prud homme, Mirabel

Gilles Thibert, Verdun

Corinne Pacciarella, Montréal

Louise Royal, Montréal

Louise Landry, Québec

Colette Lens, Montréal

Nicole Calestagne, Mont-Tremblant

Michel Bertrand, Blainvilley

Daniele morin, St Adolphe d’Howard

Lise Tourigny, Val-David

Carole Lebrun, Saint-Sauveur

Micheline Séguin, Bernier

C Taillon, Longueuil

Ginette David

Louise Vezeau, Montréal

Cecile Brodeur, St-Jérôme

Anne Bergeron, Québec

Micheline Pelletier, Drummondville

Jeannette Côté, Magog

Richard Leclerc, Villeray

Pierre Bastien, Mont-Tremblant

Gilles Audette, Montréal

Yves Hurtubise, Ste-Foy

Jean Filiatrault, Val Morin

Joanne Myers, Kirkland

Ferland, Ste Marcelline de Kildare

André Larin, Montréal

Carmen,

Ginette Lebel, Luskville,

Denise Marois, Thetford Mines

Christianne Larose, Montérégie

Robert Tardif, des Nations

Ginette Yannonie, LaSalle

Danielle Pelletier, Saint-Bruno de Montarville

Lucie Carpentier, Sainte-Catherine

Michel, Magog

Lyne Roussy, Montérégie

Suzanne Dutil, St-Jérôme

Diane Bernier, Montreal

Micheline Luquette, Pierrefonds

Raymond Houde, Sherbrooke

Catherine Bamber, Trois-Rives

Diane Sévigny, Sorel-Tracy

Francine, Magog

M Damphousse, Verdun

Paul Demers, Sainte-Sophie

Serge Lemay, Sainte Flavie

Reine Marier, Candiac

Carmen Levesque

Nicole Courtois, Sainte-Julie

Sophie Patenaude, Laval

Patrick Connors, St-Étienne-des-Grès

Raymond Geoffroy, Mont St-Hilaire

Lise Daigneault, Terrebonne

Danièle Henrichon, Longueuil

Patricia Crétier, Laval

Francine Poirier, Mont St-Hilaire

Lucie Ménard, Laval

Rhéo Mercier, St-Joseph-de-Coleraine

Silvia Bellfort, Montréal

Ginette Lessard, Laval

Doris Paquin, St-Tite

Julie-Kathleen Campbell, La Pêche

Claudine Monfette, Sainte-Anne-des-Lacs

Diane Robitaille, Saint-Lazare

L.Charron, Longueuil

Jeannine Lupien, Sherbrooke

Yves Jugan, Cap-Rouge

Chantal Dupuis, Ste julie

Louise Lalumière, Mercier

Micheline Auger, Mascouche

Diane Laberge, Montréal

Berger, Lac Supérieur

Edith Payette,

Micheline Demers, Frélighsburg

Francine Fortin, Montréal

Lucie Ménard, Laval

Luc Robichaud, Granby

Dube, Ste julie

Stephanie, Ottawa

Estelle Dallaire, Québec

Joanne Deschenes, Blainville

Louise Cardinal, Montréal

Robert Drainville, Montréal

Jacqueline Gagnon, Oka

Chantal Dupuis

Jean-Claude Faucher, Boisbriand

Robert Deschamps, Mont-St-Hilaire

Lyne Pressanult, Longueuil

Linda Tapin, Saint-Raymond

Joanne Major, Laval

Danielle Guilbault, Longueuil

Lise St-Jacques, Montréal

Jocelyne Lemay, Longueuil

Jocelyne Debien, Laval

Lise Dompierre, Gatineau

Jeannine Martin, Candiac

Isabelle Vézina, Québec

Ann-Lynn St-Cyr, Gatineau

Marthe Lanctôt, Bedford, Québec

Claire St-Aubin, Salaberry-de-Valleyfield

Louise Patoine, Sainte-Mélanie

Pauline Magnan, Joliette

Carole Duval, Mont Saint-Hilaire

Sylvie, Montréal

Jean Rattelle, Terrebonne

Céline Chamberland, St-Élie-de-Caxton

Jean-Yves Thériault, Montréal

Gaston Houle, Québec

Michel Bergeron, Longueuil

Serge Brousseau, Gatineau

Ornella Cazzaniga, Montreal

Lise Auclair, Montréal

Pierrette Dontigny, Québec

Céline Bissonnette, Montréal

Hélène Arsenault, Notre Dame des Prairies

Jacynthe Beauregard, Saint Bruno de Montarville

Denise Deschambault, Vaudreuil-Dorion

Denise Laliberté, Beloeil

France Côté, Gaspé

Marie-France Bélanger, Québec

Danielle Belley, St-Bruno de Montarville

Suzanne, Boucherville

Carole Veillet Lafrenière, Bécancour

Christine Laporte, Pointe-Calumet

Fernand Landreville, Sainte-Julienne

Lisette Laframboise, Laval

Micheline Paradis, Lévis

Carmen Landry, Laval

Nicole Barbeau, Montréal

Johanne Désormiers, St Joseph de lac

Louise Demers, Candiac

Nicole Plante, Sorel Tracy

Jacinthe Valiquette, Granby

Jacinthe Filion, Chambly

Yves Denis, Laval

Louise Chicoine, Saint-Hyacinthe

Ginette D’Aoust, Boucherville

L. Riverin, Montérégie

Linda Theodossiou, Mont-Laurier

Lucie Girard, Gatineau

Renée Courville, Montreal

Claudine Girouard, Montréal

Anne Charest, Québec

Marie Noël, Montréal

Nicole Dugré, Épiphanie

Lise Hébert, Montréal

Madeleine Bossé Cossette, Ile des Soeurs

Estelle Beauregard, Boucherville

Mireille Sigmen, Laval

Isabelle Alarie, St-Lambert

Marise Mathieu, Deux-Montagnes

Claire Dénommée, Magog

Hélène Landry, Lanaudière

Thérèse Chabot, Saint-Jean-Baptiste de Rouville

Robert Foley, Magog

Gilles Paiement, Mont Saint-Hilaire

Marie-Josee Leduc, St-laurent

Nicole Jolicoeur Larin, Montréal

Ginette Plante, Longueuil

Michèle Léonard, Boisbriand

Thérèse Chabot, Saint-Jean-Baptistery

Christiane Cholette, Labelle

Rousseau Jean-Noël, St-Joseph-de Coleraine

Richard Marr, Saint-Eustache

Aurèle Ste-Marie, St-Rémi

Marie Dubord, Cap-Santé G0A1L0

France Plante, Sept-Iles

Hélène Ste-Marie, Brossard

Laurian Hallé, L'Ile-Bizard

Rita Gagné, St-Joseph-de-Coleraine G0N 1B0

Donat Léonard, Laval

Paule Lessard, Québec, Lac Beauport

Benoît Lapierre, Jonquière

Jean Paul Bourgeois, Montréal

Antoine Donato, Montréal

Lise Habel, Sainte-Catherine-De-Hatley

Benoît Lapierre

Manon Cloutier, Granby

Claudette Jutras, Mont Saint-Hilaire

Jean-Luc Hérard, Québec

Simone Gagné, Jonquière

Ginette Belanger, Laval

Rita Gagné, St-Joseph-de-Coleraine

Angelle Beausoleil, Magog

Diane Forest, Ste-Julienne

René Godbout, Saint-Lambert

Aline Tardif, Chandler

Diane Soly, Baie-St-Paul

Luc Lacroix, Montreal

Yvon Champagne, Eastman

Maurice Gareau, Lac-Mégantic

Claudette Jutras, Mont Saint Hilaire

Eric Morin, Rosemère

Lise St-Hilaire, Québec

Isabelle Rolland, Montréal

Yvon Gagnon, Granby

Denise Loiselle, Salaberry-de-Valleyfield

Rita Dionne-Marsolais, Sutton

Lise Trudeau, Magog

Sylvain Piché, Bromont

Pierre Adant, Estrie

Louise Letendre, Estrie

C.Laurette Paolucci, Ste-Therese

Janine Jourdain, Montréal

Françoise Veillette, Québec

André Barrette, Pincourt

Normand Brière, Estrie

Diane Jeffrey, Trois-Rivières

Pierre Beauchamp, Candiac

Catherine Côté, Drummondville

Micheline Martineau, Laval

Claire Duchesne, Chicoutimi

Lina Bonamie, Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré

Michele Couture, Estrie

Bruno Laverdière, Québec

Lyne Drouin, Orford

Marielle Doyon, Ste-Catherine-de-Hatley

Vivianne Coudé, Foster Lac Brome